SVHL Summer Tour - 2020


Notices


The Schedule has changed slightly from Aug 18 onward! Always check the on-line schedule! Suspensions: #59Bourassa (Yotes) - lg mgmt


Schedule


DateTimeCompetitorsLocation
Aug 12, 2020 7:15PM Phoenix vs. NHP D Rink
Aug 12, 2020 8:00PM Vaughan Legends vs. Purple Cobras C Rink
Aug 12, 2020 8:45PM Kool-Aid Hammers vs. Penguins D Rink
Aug 12, 2020 9:30PM Only Way vs. Soggy Tunas C Rink
Aug 13, 2020 7:15PM Kremlins 35 vs. Jadaco A Rink
Aug 13, 2020 7:30PM Mapoli Kings vs. Back Door Boys B Rink
Aug 13, 2020 8:45PM Degenerates vs. Snowmen A Rink
Aug 13, 2020 9:00PM Kiaps vs. Wolves B Rink
Aug 18, 2020 7:45PM Mapoli Kings vs. Yotes A Rink
Aug 18, 2020 8:00PM Kool-Aid Hammers vs. Soggy Tunas B Rink
Aug 18, 2020 9:15PM St Johns Shamrocks vs. Step Brothers A Rink
Aug 18, 2020 9:30PM Goon Squad vs. Kremlins B Rink
Aug 18, 202010:45PM Tropics vs. FT State A Rink
Aug 19, 2020 7:15PM Degenerates vs. Mapoli Kings D Rink
Aug 19, 2020 8:00PM Vaughan Legends vs. Phoenix C Rink
Aug 19, 2020 8:45PM Back Door Boys vs. Snowmen D Rink
Aug 19, 2020 9:30PM Penguins vs. Only Way C Rink
Aug 20, 2020 7:30PM Kremlins 35 vs. Kiaps B Rink
Aug 20, 2020 7:45PM Purple Cobras vs. NHP A Rink
Aug 20, 2020 9:00PM Jadaco vs. Wolves B Rink
Aug 20, 2020 9:15PM Back Door Boys vs. Yotes A Rink
Aug 20, 202010:30PM Ben Dover vs. Last Place B Rink
Aug 25, 2020 7:45PM Tropics vs. Goon Squad A Rink
Aug 25, 2020 8:00PM FT State vs. Kremlins B Rink
Aug 25, 2020 9:15PM Kool-Aid Hammers vs. Only Way A Rink
Aug 25, 2020 9:30PM St Johns Shamrocks vs. Ben Dover B Rink
Aug 26, 2020 7:45PM Penguins vs. Soggy Tunas A Rink
Aug 26, 2020 8:00PM Step Brothers vs. Last Place B Rink
Aug 26, 2020 9:15PM Vaughan Legends vs. NHP A Rink
Aug 26, 2020 9:30PM Back Door Boys vs. Degenerates B Rink
Aug 27, 2020 7:00PM Phoenix vs. Purple Cobras C Rink
Aug 27, 2020 8:15PM Mapoli Kings vs. Snowmen D Rink
Aug 27, 2020 8:30PM Kremlins 35 vs. Wolves C Rink
Aug 27, 2020 9:45PM Yotes vs. Degenerates D Rink
Aug 27, 202010:00PM Kiaps vs. Jadaco C Rink
Sep 01, 2020 7:30PM Ben Dover vs. Step Brothers B Rink
Sep 01, 2020 7:45PM St Johns Shamrocks vs. Last Place A Rink
Sep 01, 2020 9:00PM Tropics vs. Kremlins B Rink
Sep 01, 2020 9:15PM Yotes vs. Snowmen A Rink
Sep 01, 202010:30PM FT State vs. Goon Squad B Rink
Sep 02, 2020 7:45PM Soggy Tunas vs. Only Way D Rink
Sep 02, 2020 9:15PM Kool-Aid Hammers vs. Penguins D Rink
Sep 02, 202010:45PM NHP vs. Phoenix D Rink
Sep 03, 2020 7:15PM Purple Cobras vs. Vaughan Legends A Rink
Sep 03, 2020 7:30PM Back Door Boys vs. Mapoli Kings B Rink
Sep 03, 2020 8:45PM Snowmen vs. Degenerates A Rink
Sep 03, 2020 9:00PM Kremlins 35 vs. Jadaco B Rink
Sep 03, 202010:15PM Kiaps vs. Wolves A Rink
Sep 08, 2020 7:00PM Tropics vs. FT State C Rink
Sep 08, 2020 7:45PM Back Door Boys vs. Yotes D Rink
Sep 08, 2020 8:30PM Kool-Aid Hammers vs. Soggy Tunas C Rink
Sep 08, 2020 9:15PM Goon Squad vs. Kremlins D Rink
Sep 09, 2020 7:30PM St Johns Shamrocks vs. Step Brothers C Rink
Sep 09, 2020 9:00PM Phoenix vs. Vaughan Legends C Rink
Sep 09, 202010:30PM Penguins vs. Only Way C Rink
Sep 10, 2020 7:00PM Kremlins 35 vs. Kiaps C Rink
Sep 10, 2020 7:15PM Ben Dover vs. Last Place D Rink
Sep 10, 2020 8:30PM Jadaco vs. Wolves C Rink
Sep 10, 2020 8:45PM NHP vs. Purple Cobras D Rink
Sep 10, 202010:00PM 4th PLace vs. 5th Place C Rink
Sep 15, 2020 7:30PM 1st Place vs. 4th PLace C Rink
Sep 15, 2020 9:00PM 3rd Place vs. 2nd Place C Rink
Sep 16, 2020 7:00PM 1st Place vs. 4th PLace C Rink
Sep 16, 2020 7:15PM 1st Place vs. 4th PLace A Rink
Sep 16, 2020 8:30PM 1st Place vs. 4th PLace C Rink
Sep 16, 2020 8:45PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place A Rink
Sep 16, 202010:00PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place C Rink
Sep 17, 2020 7:00PM 1st Place vs. Winners B Rink
Sep 17, 2020 7:00PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place C Rink
Sep 17, 2020 8:30PM 1st Place vs. 4th PLace B Rink
Sep 17, 2020 8:30PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place C Rink
Sep 17, 202010:00PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place B Rink
Sep 22, 2020 7:00PM Winners vs. Winners C Rink
Sep 22, 2020 8:30PM Winners vs. Winners C Rink
Sep 22, 202010:00PM Winners vs. Winners C Rink
Sep 24, 2020 7:00PM Winners vs. Winners C Rink
Sep 24, 2020 8:30PM Winners vs. Winners C Rink
Sep 24, 202010:00PM Winners vs. Winners C Rink

Players


1. Search a player by the first letter of the last name:

A   
B   
C   
D   
E   
F   
G   
H   
I   
J   
K   
L   
M   
N   
O   
P   
Q   
R   
S   
T   
U   
V   
W   
X   
Y   
Z   


2. Enter the player's last name:
 


Playoffs


Playoff statistics will be available when playoffs start


Standings


Brisk Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Penguins 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Only Way 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Kool-Aid Hammers 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Soggy Tunas 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Aquafina Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Yotes 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Mapoli Kings 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Back Door Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Degenerates 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Snowmen 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Gatorade Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Ben Dover 2 2 0 0 4 2 0 0
Step Brothers 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 0
Last Place 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 0
St Johns Shamrocks 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
Pepsi Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Tropics 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 0
FT State 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Kremlins 2 0 1 1 1 1 2 0
Pizzaville Masters Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Kiaps 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 0
Kremlins 35 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Wolves 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Jadaco 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 0
xplayoff
Hot Shots Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Vaughan Legends 1 1 0 0 2 10 4 0
Phoenix 1 1 0 0 2 4 3 0
NHP 1 0 1 0 0 4 10 0
Purple Cobras 1 0 1 0 0 3 4 0