Thursday 2019-2020


Notices


Playoffs start on Mar 5! Suspensions: #11Kazantsev (Kremlins 35), #17Jovanovski (Kremlins1), #6Simone, #77Derek P, #13Tangreda, #17Webb (Broadway), #27Oppedisano, #14Oppedisano, #91Mauti & #13Barbieri (Kings) - lg mgmt


Schedule


DateTimeCompetitorsLocation
Apr 02, 2020 7:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Apr 02, 2020 7:00PM Wildcard vs. Winner B Rink
Apr 02, 2020 7:15PM Winner vs. Winner A Rink
Apr 02, 2020 8:00PM Winner vs. Wildcard B Rink
Apr 02, 2020 8:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Apr 02, 2020 8:15PM Winner vs. Winner A Rink
Apr 02, 2020 9:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Apr 02, 2020 9:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Apr 02, 2020 9:15PM Winner vs. Wildcard A Rink
Apr 02, 2020 9:15PM Replacements vs. Northstars A Rink
Apr 02, 202010:00PM Winner vs. Wildcard B Rink
Apr 09, 2020 7:00PM Winner vs. Wildcard B Rink
Apr 09, 2020 7:15PM Winner vs. Winner A Rink
Apr 09, 2020 8:00PM Wildcard vs. Winner B Rink
Apr 09, 2020 8:15PM Winner vs. Winner A Rink
Apr 09, 2020 8:15PM Wildcard vs. Winner D Rink
Apr 09, 2020 9:00PM Winner vs. Wildcard B Rink
Apr 09, 2020 9:15PM Winner vs. Winner D Rink
Apr 09, 2020 9:15PM Winner vs. Winner A Rink
Apr 09, 202010:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Apr 09, 202010:15PM Winner vs. Wildcard A Rink
Apr 16, 2020 7:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Apr 16, 2020 7:15PM Winner vs. Winner A Rink
Apr 16, 2020 8:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Apr 16, 2020 8:15PM Winner vs. Winner A Rink
Apr 16, 2020 8:15PM Ice Hogs vs. Rebels A Rink
Apr 16, 2020 9:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Apr 16, 2020 9:15PM Winner vs. Winner A Rink

Players


1. Search a player by the first letter of the last name:

A   
B   
C   
D   
E   
F   
G   
H   
I   
J   
K   
L   
M   
N   
O   
P   
Q   
R   
S   
T   
U   
V   
W   
X   
Y   
Z   


2. Enter the player's last name:
 


Playoffs


Playoff statistics will be available when playoffs start


Standings


Steeles Paint Masters Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Replacements 24 13 8 3 29 88 78 0
GQ Stars 24 7 15 2 16 61 93 0
Relics 24 5 13 6 16 68 99 0
East Side Marios 24 2 21 1 5 51 105 0
Brisk Division
Gatorade Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Spartans 22 11 10 1 23 65 67 0
Sandusky's Youth Allstars 21 9 10 2 20 62 78 0
Kings 22 9 11 2 20 66 85 0
Screaming Eagles 22 8 13 1 17 71 76 0
Bulls 21 7 12 2 16 97 95 0
Broadway Auto 22 6 15 1 13 55 90 0
Mug Masters Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
YYZ Express 24 13 7 4 30 93 69 0
Tomahawks 24 13 9 2 28 88 79 0
Wolves 24 11 9 4 26 83 59 0
Crosstown Carwash 24 9 8 7 25 101 103 0
Aquafina Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Kremlins 1 22 14 3 5 33 100 62 0
Red Light District 22 14 3 5 33 93 60 0
CSK 22 14 6 2 30 101 88 0
Bastones 22 10 9 3 23 84 72 0
Foenom 22 6 11 5 17 91 98 0
Mighty Turtles 22 4 16 2 10 77 110 0
Brisk Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Wolfpack 22 16 5 1 33 92 54 0
Owls 22 11 8 3 25 89 73 0
Midnight Express 22 10 10 2 22 81 93 0
Blackhawks 22 9 9 4 22 97 86 0
Redwings 22 9 11 2 20 79 89 0
Purple Cobras 22 7 12 3 17 72 96 0
Pizzaville Masters Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Rebels 22 15 5 2 32 100 56 0
Ice Hogs 22 11 7 4 26 81 82 0
Jadaco 22 12 9 1 25 81 59 0
Northstars 22 10 8 4 24 68 69 0
FG Sharks 22 10 11 1 21 68 71 0
Kremlins 35 22 9 10 3 21 54 63 0
xplayoff division