Thursday 2019-2020


Notices


Suspensions: #11Kazantsev (Kremlins 35), #11Ciobotaru, #10call-up (P Cobras), #24Mazza, #22Bonifazi (Midnight X), #19Pavic (Kings), #10Cortese (Blackhawks) & 51Mironov (Kremlin1) - lg mgmt


Schedule


DateTimeCompetitorsLocation
Jan 30, 2020 7:00PM GQ Stars vs. Replacements B Rink
Jan 30, 2020 7:00PM Sandusky's Youth Allstars vs. Kings C Rink
Jan 30, 2020 7:15PM Kremlins 1 vs. CSK A Rink
Jan 30, 2020 8:00PM Mighty Turtles vs. Foenom B Rink
Jan 30, 2020 8:00PM YYZ Express vs. Rebels C Rink
Jan 30, 2020 8:15PM Red Light District vs. Bastones A Rink
Jan 30, 2020 8:15PM Midnight Express vs. Wolfpack D Rink
Jan 30, 2020 9:00PM Jadaco vs. East Side Marios B Rink
Jan 30, 2020 9:00PM Kremlins 35 vs. Relics C Rink
Jan 30, 2020 9:15PM Spartans vs. Screaming Eagles A Rink
Jan 30, 2020 9:15PM Wolves vs. FG Sharks D Rink
Jan 30, 202010:00PM Tomahawks vs. Northstars B Rink
Jan 30, 202010:00PM Ice Hogs vs. Crosstown Carwash C Rink
Jan 30, 202010:15PM Owls vs. Purple Cobras A Rink
Jan 30, 202010:15PM Blackhawks vs. Redwings D Rink
Jan 30, 202011:00PM Bulls vs. Broadway Auto C Rink
Feb 06, 2020 7:00PM Blackhawks vs. Wolfpack B Rink
Feb 06, 2020 7:00PM Sandusky's Youth Allstars vs. Screaming Eagles C Rink
Feb 06, 2020 7:15PM Spartans vs. Broadway Auto A Rink
Feb 06, 2020 8:00PM Bulls vs. Kings C Rink
Feb 06, 2020 8:00PM Midnight Express vs. Owls B Rink
Feb 06, 2020 8:15PM Mighty Turtles vs. Bastones A Rink
Feb 06, 2020 8:15PM Crosstown Carwash vs. Tomahawks D Rink
Feb 06, 2020 9:00PM Red Light District vs. CSK B Rink
Feb 06, 2020 9:00PM Jadaco vs. Rebels C Rink
Feb 06, 2020 9:15PM GQ Stars vs. East Side Marios A Rink
Feb 06, 2020 9:15PM Kremlins 35 vs. Replacements D Rink
Feb 06, 202010:00PM Relics vs. Northstars C Rink
Feb 06, 202010:00PM Ice Hogs vs. FG Sharks B Rink
Feb 06, 202010:15PM YYZ Express vs. Wolves A Rink
Feb 06, 202010:15PM Kremlins 1 vs. Foenom D Rink
Feb 06, 202011:00PM Purple Cobras vs. Redwings C Rink

Players


1. Search a player by the first letter of the last name:

A   
B   
C   
D   
E   
F   
G   
H   
I   
J   
K   
L   
M   
N   
O   
P   
Q   
R   
S   
T   
U   
V   
W   
X   
Y   
Z   


2. Enter the player's last name:
 


Playoffs


Playoff statistics will be available when playoffs start


Standings


Steeles Paint Masters Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Rebels 17 12 3 2 26 85 42 0
Ice Hogs 17 9 5 3 21 64 63 0
Jadaco 17 10 7 0 20 69 46 0
Northstars 17 9 7 1 19 59 57 0
FG Sharks 17 9 7 1 19 56 54 0
Replacements 17 8 7 2 18 57 60 0
Kremlins 35 17 8 7 2 18 43 50 0
GQ Stars 17 5 12 0 10 39 69 0
Relics 17 2 12 3 7 43 79 0
East Side Marios 17 1 15 1 3 37 74 0
Brisk Division
Gatorade Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Spartans 17 9 7 1 19 58 56 0
Kings 17 7 9 1 15 50 67 0
Sandusky's Youth Allstars 16 6 9 1 13 45 62 0
Screaming Eagles 17 6 10 1 13 49 55 0
Broadway Auto 17 5 11 1 11 47 73 0
Bulls 16 3 11 2 8 69 80 0
Mug Masters Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Tomahawks 17 9 6 2 20 67 58 0
Wolves 17 8 5 4 20 62 40 0
YYZ Express 17 8 6 3 19 71 59 0
Crosstown Carwash 17 6 5 6 18 80 81 0
Aquafina Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Kremlins 1 17 11 1 5 27 81 44 0
Red Light District 17 10 2 5 25 73 46 0
Bastones 17 10 4 3 23 70 47 0
CSK 17 9 6 2 20 74 75 0
Foenom 17 4 8 5 13 73 79 0
Mighty Turtles 17 3 12 2 8 54 78 0
Brisk Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Wolfpack 17 13 3 1 27 75 42 0
Owls 17 11 5 1 23 81 57 0
Purple Cobras 17 7 8 2 16 67 75 0
Midnight Express 17 7 9 1 15 65 81 0
Redwings 17 6 9 2 14 61 77 0
Blackhawks 17 5 8 4 14 73 71 0