Sunday 2019-2020


Notices


Welcome back for another great season at The Sports Village! We Start on September 15! - lg mgmt


Schedule


DateTimeCompetitorsLocation
Sep 22, 2019 6:00PM Norcazzo vs. Maplewolves B Rink
Sep 22, 2019 6:15PM Easton Fections vs. Hockey Team A Rink
Sep 22, 2019 7:00PM Multiple Scoregasms vs. Step Bros B Rink
Sep 22, 2019 7:00PM Mapoli Kings vs. Hawks C Rink
Sep 22, 2019 7:15PM Only Way vs. Blades of Steel A Rink
Sep 22, 2019 8:00PM Spartans vs. Devils B Rink
Sep 22, 2019 8:00PM Mohawks Hockey vs. Horsemen C Rink
Sep 22, 2019 8:15PM US Eh? vs. Degenerates A Rink
Sep 22, 2019 9:00PM Mighty Drunks vs. Men With Wood B Rink
Sep 22, 2019 9:00PM Coyutes vs. Book Hockey C Rink
Sep 22, 2019 9:15PM A Bunch of Gators vs. Braves A Rink
Sep 22, 201910:00PM Blackhawks vs. Man Chest Hair United C Rink
Sep 29, 2019 6:00PM Mighty Drunks vs. Book Hockey B Rink
Sep 29, 2019 6:15PM Man Chest Hair United vs. Men With Wood A Rink
Sep 29, 2019 6:15PM Spartans vs. Horsemen D Rink
Sep 29, 2019 7:00PM Easton Fections vs. Norcazzo B Rink
Sep 29, 2019 7:15PM Blades of Steel vs. Maplewolves D Rink
Sep 29, 2019 7:15PM Hockey Team vs. Only Way A Rink
Sep 29, 2019 8:00PM Multiple Scoregasms vs. Hawks B Rink
Sep 29, 2019 8:15PM US Eh? vs. Mapoli Kings D Rink
Sep 29, 2019 8:15PM Degenerates vs. Step Bros A Rink
Sep 29, 2019 9:00PM Blackhawks vs. Coyutes B Rink
Sep 29, 2019 9:15PM Braves vs. Mohawks Hockey D Rink
Sep 29, 2019 9:15PM A Bunch of Gators vs. Devils A Rink
Oct 06, 2019 6:00PM A Bunch of Gators vs. Horsemen B Rink
Oct 06, 2019 6:15PM Multiple Scoregasms vs. Mapoli Kings A Rink
Oct 06, 2019 7:00PM Spartans vs. Mohawks Hockey B Rink
Oct 06, 2019 7:15PM Man Chest Hair United vs. Book Hockey A Rink
Oct 06, 2019 7:15PM Easton Fections vs. Maplewolves D Rink
Oct 06, 2019 8:00PM Mighty Drunks vs. Coyutes B Rink
Oct 06, 2019 8:15PM Hockey Team vs. Norcazzo A Rink
Oct 06, 2019 8:15PM Blades of Steel vs. Only Way D Rink
Oct 06, 2019 9:00PM Blackhawks vs. Men With Wood B Rink
Oct 06, 2019 9:15PM Degenerates vs. Hawks A Rink
Oct 06, 2019 9:15PM US Eh? vs. Step Bros D Rink
Oct 06, 201910:00PM Braves vs. Devils B Rink
Oct 20, 2019 6:00PM Mapoli Kings vs. Step Bros B Rink
Oct 20, 2019 6:15PM Multiple Scoregasms vs. Degenerates A Rink
Oct 20, 2019 7:00PM US Eh? vs. Hawks B Rink
Oct 20, 2019 7:15PM Mohawks Hockey vs. Devils A Rink
Oct 20, 2019 7:15PM Spartans vs. A Bunch of Gators D Rink
Oct 20, 2019 8:00PM Braves vs. Horsemen B Rink
Oct 20, 2019 8:15PM Coyutes vs. Men With Wood A Rink
Oct 20, 2019 8:15PM Mighty Drunks vs. Man Chest Hair United D Rink
Oct 20, 2019 9:00PM Blackhawks vs. Book Hockey B Rink
Oct 20, 2019 9:15PM Blades of Steel vs. Norcazzo A Rink
Oct 20, 2019 9:15PM Maplewolves vs. Only Way D Rink
Oct 20, 201910:00PM Easton Fections vs. Hockey Team B Rink

Players


1. Search a player by the first letter of the last name:

A   
B   
C   
D   
E   
F   
G   
H   
I   
J   
K   
L   
M   
N   
O   
P   
Q   
R   
S   
T   
U   
V   
W   
X   
Y   
Z   


2. Enter the player's last name:
 


Playoffs


Playoff statistics will be available when playoffs start


Standings


Gatorade Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
A Bunch of Gators 1 1 0 0 2 7 2 0
Horsemen 1 1 0 0 2 5 3 0
Spartans 1 1 0 0 2 2 1 0
Devils 1 0 1 0 0 3 5 0
Mohawks Hockey 1 0 1 0 0 2 7 0
Braves 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 0
Aquafina Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
US Eh? 1 1 0 0 2 6 3 0
Step Bros 1 1 0 0 2 5 3 0
Mapoli Kings 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 0
Degenerates 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 0
Hawks 1 0 1 0 0 3 5 0
Multiple Scoregasms 1 0 1 0 0 3 6 0
Pepsi Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Book Hockey 1 1 0 0 2 7 3 0
Coyutes 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 0
Mighty Drunks 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 0
Blackhawks 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 0
Men With Wood 1 0 1 0 0 3 7 0
Man Chest Hair United 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
Brisk Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Blades of Steel 1 1 0 0 2 9 4 0
Maplewolves 1 1 0 0 2 8 5 0
Only Way 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Hockey Team 1 0 1 0 0 5 8 0
Easton Fections 1 0 1 0 0 4 9 0