Thursday Summer 2019


Notices


Suspensions: # 16 Sciortino, R (Off in the Woods) & #16 Giuliani (Ice Bandits). - lg mgmt


Schedule


DateTimeCompetitorsLocation
Jul 25, 2019 7:00PM Kremlins 1 vs. Morning Wood B Rink
Jul 25, 2019 7:00PM Puck Daddys vs. Coyotes C Rink
Jul 25, 2019 7:15PM Spetsnaz vs. Stallions A Rink
Jul 25, 2019 8:00PM Ice Bandits Hockey Club vs. Indies B Rink
Jul 25, 2019 8:00PM Jadaco vs. Wolves C Rink
Jul 25, 2019 8:15PM Malakas H/C vs. Pre Mature Shooters A Rink
Jul 25, 2019 9:00PM Spros vs. Purple Cobras C Rink
Jul 25, 2019 9:15PM Kremlins 35 vs. Northstars A Rink
Jul 25, 201910:00PM Core Room Stars vs. Renegades C Rink
Jul 25, 201910:15PM Off In The Woods vs. Greyhounds A Rink
Jul 25, 201911:00PM Bunch of Gators vs. Sticks n' Stones C Rink
Jul 25, 201911:15PM Last Place vs. Globo Gym Purple Cobras A Rink
Aug 01, 2019 7:00PM Bunch of Gators vs. Core Room Stars B Rink
Aug 01, 2019 7:00PM Last Place vs. Renegades C Rink
Aug 01, 2019 7:15PM Stallions vs. Globo Gym Purple Cobras A Rink
Aug 01, 2019 8:00PM Morning Wood vs. Spetsnaz B Rink
Aug 01, 2019 8:00PM Kremlins 1 vs. Coyotes C Rink
Aug 01, 2019 8:15PM Puck Daddys vs. Stallions A Rink
Aug 01, 2019 9:00PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place C Rink
Aug 01, 2019 9:15PM 1st Place vs. 4th Place A Rink
Aug 01, 201910:00PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place C Rink
Aug 01, 201910:15PM 1st Place vs. 4th Place A Rink
Aug 01, 201911:00PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place C Rink
Aug 01, 201911:15PM 1st Place vs. 4th Place A Rink
Aug 08, 2019 7:00PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place B Rink
Aug 08, 2019 7:00PM 1st Place vs. 6th Place C Rink
Aug 08, 2019 7:15PM 1st Place vs. 4th Place A Rink
Aug 08, 2019 8:00PM 1st Place vs. 6th Place C Rink
Aug 08, 2019 8:00PM 3rd Place vs. 6th Place B Rink
Aug 08, 2019 8:15PM 2nd Place vs. 5th Place A Rink
Aug 08, 2019 9:00PM 3rd Place vs. 4th Place C Rink
Aug 08, 2019 9:15PM 2nd Place vs. 5th Place A Rink
Aug 08, 201910:00PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place C Rink
Aug 08, 201910:15PM 1st Place vs. 4th Place A Rink
Aug 08, 201911:00PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place C Rink
Aug 08, 201911:15PM 1st Place vs. 4th Place A Rink
Aug 15, 2019 7:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Aug 15, 2019 7:00PM Loser vs. Loser B Rink
Aug 15, 2019 7:15PM Winner vs. Winner A Rink
Aug 15, 2019 8:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Aug 15, 2019 8:00PM Loser vs. Loser C Rink
Aug 15, 2019 8:15PM Loser vs. Loser A Rink
Aug 15, 2019 9:00PM Loser vs. Loser C Rink
Aug 15, 2019 9:15PM Winner vs. Wildcard A Rink
Aug 15, 201910:00PM Winner vs. Wildcard C Rink
Aug 15, 201910:15PM Winner vs. Winner A Rink
Aug 15, 201911:00PM Loser vs. Loser C Rink
Aug 15, 201911:15PM Winner vs. Winner A Rink
Aug 29, 2019 7:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Aug 29, 2019 7:00PM Loser vs. Loser C Rink
Aug 29, 2019 7:15PM Winner vs. Winner A Rink
Aug 29, 2019 8:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Aug 29, 2019 8:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Aug 29, 2019 8:15PM Winner vs. Winner A Rink
Aug 29, 2019 9:00PM Loser vs. Loser C Rink
Aug 29, 2019 9:15PM Wildcard vs. Wildcard A Rink
Aug 29, 201910:00PM Loser vs. Loser C Rink
Aug 29, 201910:15PM Loser vs. Loser A Rink
Aug 29, 201911:00PM Wildcard vs. Wildcard C Rink
Aug 29, 201911:15PM Loser vs. Loser A Rink

Players


1. Search a player by the first letter of the last name:

A   
B   
C   
D   
E   
F   
G   
H   
I   
J   
K   
L   
M   
N   
O   
P   
Q   
R   
S   
T   
U   
V   
W   
X   
Y   
Z   


2. Enter the player's last name:
 


Playoffs


Playoff statistics will be available when playoffs start


Standings


Brisk Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Kremlins 1 11 7 3 1 15 56 30 0
Puck Daddys 11 6 3 2 14 50 36 0
Stallions 10 6 3 1 13 43 31 0
Spetsnaz 11 5 5 1 11 46 59 0
Coyotes 10 5 5 0 10 32 32 0
Morning Wood 11 4 5 2 10 45 47 0
Pepsi 1 Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Greyhounds 11 10 1 0 20 47 24 0
Purple Cobras 11 4 6 1 9 35 47 0
Off In The Woods 11 2 7 2 6 37 49 0
Spros 11 2 7 2 6 34 57 0
Mug Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Core Room Stars 11 8 3 0 16 40 31 0
Renegades 11 7 4 0 14 46 33 0
Last Place 9 6 3 0 12 58 28 0
Globo Gym Purple Cobras 11 6 5 0 12 34 38 0
Sticks n' Stones 11 4 6 1 9 47 51 0
Bunch of Gators 11 2 7 2 6 26 44 0
Pizzaville Masters Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Wolves 11 10 0 1 21 65 15 0
Jadaco 11 3 4 4 10 36 42 0
Kremlins 35 11 2 6 3 7 29 54 0
Northstars 11 2 6 3 7 22 38 0
xplayoff division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
50 in 07 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
Pepsi 2 Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Ice Bandits Hockey Club 11 5 6 0 10 45 40 0
Malakas H/C 11 5 6 0 10 43 48 0
Pre Mature Shooters 11 5 6 0 10 35 42 0
Indies 11 2 9 0 4 25 58 0