Tuesday Summer 2019


Notices


Suspensions: #66 Rea (SOH), #10 Bongione (Gabbgoons), #16 Battaglia (Letter Kenny) & Dalimonte - the Team - lg mgmt


Schedule


DateTimeCompetitorsLocation
Jul 23, 2019 7:15PM Puckheads vs. Lost In The Sauce A Rink
Jul 23, 2019 8:00PM FT State vs. Oilers B Rink
Jul 23, 2019 8:00PM Vaughan Legends vs. Ice Holes C Rink
Jul 23, 2019 8:15PM SOH vs. Letter Kenny Shamrocks A Rink
Jul 23, 2019 9:00PM Gabagoons vs. Knight Riders B Rink
Jul 23, 2019 9:00PM Trash Pandas vs. Kremlins C Rink
Jul 23, 2019 9:15PM Golden Knights vs. Hockey Team A Rink
Jul 23, 201910:00PM St John's Shamrocks vs. Mighty Mutts B Rink
Jul 23, 201910:00PM Mooseheads vs. The Snowmen C Rink
Jul 30, 2019 7:15PM St John's Shamrocks vs. The Snowmen A Rink
Jul 30, 2019 8:00PM Mooseheads vs. Mighty Mutts B Rink
Jul 30, 2019 8:00PM Hockey Team vs. Vaughan Legends C Rink
Jul 30, 2019 8:15PM Golden Knights vs. Ice Holes A Rink
Jul 30, 2019 9:00PM Puckheads vs. FT State C Rink
Jul 30, 2019 9:00PM Oilers vs. Lost In The Sauce B Rink
Jul 30, 2019 9:15PM SOH vs. Trash Pandas A Rink
Jul 30, 201910:00PM Letter Kenny Shamrocks vs. Knight Riders C Rink
Jul 30, 201910:00PM Kremlins vs. Gabagoons B Rink
Aug 06, 2019 7:15PM Gabagoons vs. Trash Pandas A Rink
Aug 06, 2019 8:00PM Letter Kenny Shamrocks vs. Kremlins B Rink
Aug 06, 2019 8:00PM 1st Place vs. 4th Place C Rink
Aug 06, 2019 8:15PM 3rd Place vs. 2nd Place A Rink
Aug 06, 2019 9:00PM SOH vs. Knight Riders B Rink
Aug 06, 2019 9:00PM 1st Place vs. 8th Place C Rink
Aug 06, 2019 9:15PM 2nd Place vs. 7th Place A Rink
Aug 06, 201910:00PM 3rd Place vs. 6th Place B Rink
Aug 06, 201910:00PM 4th Place vs. 5th Place C Rink
Aug 13, 2019 7:15PM Winner vs. Winner A Rink
Aug 13, 2019 8:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Aug 13, 2019 8:00PM Loser vs. Loser C Rink
Aug 13, 2019 8:15PM Loser vs. Loser A Rink
Aug 13, 2019 9:00PM 1st Place vs. 4th Place B Rink
Aug 13, 2019 9:00PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place C Rink
Aug 13, 2019 9:15PM 1st Place vs. 6th Place A Rink
Aug 13, 201910:00PM 2nd Place vs. 5th Place B Rink
Aug 13, 201910:00PM 3rd Place vs. 4th Place C Rink
Aug 27, 2019 7:15PM Winner vs. Winner A Rink
Aug 27, 2019 8:00PM Wildcard vs. Winner B Rink
Aug 27, 2019 8:00PM Loser vs. Loser C Rink
Aug 27, 2019 8:15PM Winner vs. Winner A Rink
Aug 27, 2019 9:00PM Loser vs. Loser B Rink
Aug 27, 2019 9:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Aug 27, 2019 9:15PM Loser vs. Loser A Rink
Aug 27, 201910:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Aug 27, 201910:00PM Loser vs. Loser C Rink
Sep 03, 2019 7:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Sep 03, 2019 7:15PM Loser vs. Loser D Rink
Sep 03, 2019 8:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Sep 03, 2019 8:15PM Winner vs. Winner D Rink
Sep 03, 2019 9:00PM Wildcard vs. Winner C Rink
Sep 03, 2019 9:15PM Winner vs. Winner D Rink
Sep 03, 201910:00PM Loser vs. Loser C Rink
Sep 03, 201910:15PM Loser vs. Loser D Rink
Sep 03, 201911:00PM Loser vs. Loser C Rink

Players


1. Search a player by the first letter of the last name:

A   
B   
C   
D   
E   
F   
G   
H   
I   
J   
K   
L   
M   
N   
O   
P   
Q   
R   
S   
T   
U   
V   
W   
X   
Y   
Z   


2. Enter the player's last name:
 


Playoffs


Playoff statistics will be available when playoffs start


Standings


Gatorade Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Kremlins 10 7 1 2 16 55 26 0
SOH 10 7 3 0 14 42 31 0
Gabagoons 10 5 2 3 13 37 29 0
Knight Riders 10 3 4 3 9 36 28 0
Letter Kenny Shamrocks 10 3 4 3 9 28 31 0
Trash Pandas 10 2 4 4 8 21 24 0
Mug Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Ice Holes 10 9 1 0 18 44 17 0
Vaughan Legends 10 7 2 1 15 49 29 0
Lost In The Sauce 10 7 3 0 14 42 16 0
Hockey Team 10 3 5 2 8 31 34 0
Puckheads 10 3 6 1 7 28 39 0
Oilers 10 2 8 0 4 32 56 0
FT State 10 2 8 0 4 25 52 0
Golden Knights 10 1 9 0 2 19 62 0
Brisk Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Mighty Mutts 10 8 1 1 17 50 23 0
The Snowmen 10 6 2 2 14 47 30 0
Mooseheads 10 5 4 1 11 39 47 0
St John's Shamrocks 10 2 8 0 4 27 47 0
xplayoff Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Mohicans 4 0 3 1 1 8 25 0
Dalimonte 4 0 4 0 0 5 19 0