Tuesday Winter 2018 - 2019


Notices


Schedule is updated for the playoffs. Suspensions: #4Brunato, #13Felici (Snowmen), #77Fallone & #6Porretta (Beavers) - lg mgt


Schedule


DateTimeCompetitorsLocation
Feb 19, 2019 7:00PM Ice Holes vs. SOH C Rink
Feb 19, 2019 7:15PM Kremlins vs. Shtingers A Rink
Feb 19, 2019 8:00PM Knight Riders vs. Shockers C Rink
Feb 19, 2019 8:15PM FT State vs. Golden Knights A Rink
Feb 19, 2019 8:15PM Oilers vs. Puckheads D Rink
Feb 19, 2019 9:00PM Vaughan Legends vs. Whales C Rink
Feb 19, 2019 9:15PM Beavers vs. Spros A Rink
Feb 19, 201910:00PM Rangers vs. Mighty Mutts C Rink
Feb 19, 201910:15PM Mustangs vs. Snowmen A Rink
Feb 26, 2019 7:00PM Mustangs vs. Beavers C Rink
Feb 26, 2019 7:15PM Rangers vs. Spros A Rink
Feb 26, 2019 8:00PM Mighty Mutts vs. Snowmen C Rink
Feb 26, 2019 8:15PM Kremlins vs. SOH A Rink
Feb 26, 2019 8:15PM Shockers vs. Shtingers D Rink
Feb 26, 2019 9:00PM Ice Holes vs. Knight Riders C Rink
Feb 26, 2019 9:15PM Golden Knights vs. Puckheads A Rink
Feb 26, 201910:00PM FT State vs. Whales C Rink
Feb 26, 201910:15PM Vaughan Legends vs. Oilers A Rink
Mar 05, 2019 7:00PM Golden Knights vs. Oilers C Rink
Mar 05, 2019 7:15PM Puckheads vs. Whales A Rink
Mar 05, 2019 8:00PM FT State vs. Vaughan Legends C Rink
Mar 05, 2019 8:15PM Snowmen vs. Spros A Rink
Mar 05, 2019 8:15PM Mustangs vs. Mighty Mutts D Rink
Mar 05, 2019 9:00PM Rangers vs. Beavers C Rink
Mar 05, 2019 9:15PM Ice Holes vs. Kremlins A Rink
Mar 05, 201910:00PM Knight Riders vs. Shtingers C Rink
Mar 05, 201910:15PM SOH vs. Shockers A Rink
Mar 12, 2019 7:00PM SOH vs. Knight Riders C Rink
Mar 12, 2019 7:15PM Shtingers vs. Ice Holes A Rink
Mar 12, 2019 8:00PM Shockers vs. Kremlins C Rink
Mar 12, 2019 8:15PM FT State vs. Oilers A Rink
Mar 12, 2019 8:15PM Golden Knights vs. Whales D Rink
Mar 12, 2019 9:00PM Puckheads vs. Vaughan Legends C Rink
Mar 12, 2019 9:15PM Snowmen vs. Rangers A Rink
Mar 12, 201910:00PM Mustangs vs. Spros C Rink
Mar 12, 201910:15PM Beavers vs. Mighty Mutts A Rink
Mar 19, 2019 7:00PM Mustangs vs. Rangers C Rink
Mar 19, 2019 7:15PM Snowmen vs. Beavers A Rink
Mar 19, 2019 8:00PM Mighty Mutts vs. Spros C Rink
Mar 19, 2019 8:15PM SOH vs. Knight Riders A Rink
Mar 19, 2019 9:00PM Ice Holes vs. Shtingers C Rink
Mar 19, 2019 9:15PM Oilers vs. Whales A Rink
Mar 19, 201910:00PM Golden Knights vs. Vaughan Legends C Rink
Mar 19, 201910:15PM FT State vs. Puckheads A Rink
Mar 26, 2019 7:00PM 3rd Place vs. 6th Place C Rink
Mar 26, 2019 7:15PM 4th Place vs. 5th Place A Rink
Mar 26, 2019 8:00PM 3rd Place vs. 6th Place C Rink
Mar 26, 2019 8:15PM 4th Place vs. 5th Place A Rink
Mar 26, 2019 9:00PM Ice Holes vs. Kremlins C Rink
Mar 26, 2019 9:15PM SOH vs. Shockers A Rink
Apr 02, 2019 7:00PM Kremlins vs. Shtingers C Rink
Apr 02, 2019 8:00PM 1st Place vs. Winner C Rink
Apr 02, 2019 8:15PM Shockers vs. Knight Riders A Rink
Apr 02, 2019 9:00PM 1st Place vs. Winner C Rink
Apr 02, 2019 9:15PM 2nd Place vs. Winner A Rink
Apr 02, 201910:15PM 2nd Place vs. Winner A Rink
Apr 09, 2019 7:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Apr 09, 2019 7:15PM 1st Place vs. 2nd Place D Rink
Apr 09, 2019 8:00PM 1st Place vs. 2nd Place C Rink
Apr 09, 2019 8:15PM 3rd Place vs. 3rd Place D Rink
Apr 09, 2019 9:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Apr 16, 2019 7:00PM 1st Place vs. 2nd Place C Rink
Apr 16, 2019 7:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Apr 16, 2019 8:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Apr 16, 2019 8:00PM 3rd Place vs. 3rd Place C Rink
Apr 16, 2019 9:00PM 1st Place vs. 2nd Place B Rink

Players


1. Search a player by the first letter of the last name:

A   
B   
C   
D   
E   
F   
G   
H   
I   
J   
K   
L   
M   
N   
O   
P   
Q   
R   
S   
T   
U   
V   
W   
X   
Y   
Z   


2. Enter the player's last name:
 


Playoffs


Playoff statistics will be available when playoffs start


Standings


Turtle Jacks Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Puckheads 20 12 6 2 26 83 43 0
Whales 20 10 9 1 21 72 68 0
FT State 20 8 10 2 18 58 64 0
Oilers 20 7 10 3 17 60 75 0
Vaughan Legends 20 5 12 3 13 63 92 0
Golden Knights 20 1 18 1 3 37 116 0
Gatorade Division
Pizzaville Division 2
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Ice Holes 20 14 4 2 30 91 46 0
Shtingers 20 11 7 2 24 73 56 0
Kremlins 20 7 10 3 17 67 74 0
Pizzaville Division 1
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
SOH 20 10 6 4 24 71 54 0
Knight Riders 20 10 8 2 22 82 90 0
Shockers 20 8 9 3 19 63 72 0
Aquafina Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Spros 20 12 4 4 28 65 43 0
Snowmen 19 12 6 1 25 63 47 0
Rangers 20 11 6 3 25 83 38 0
Mustangs 20 9 8 3 21 58 56 0
Beavers 19 7 11 1 15 40 65 0
Mighty Mutts 20 4 14 2 10 51 81 0
xplayoff division