Thursday Winter 2018 - 2019


Notices


Suspensions - #10Feldman, #9Semenov (Kremlins 1), #61Cresswell, #77 Costa (Moby Dick), #17 Petrie (Broadway Auto) & No Regretskys - lg mgt


Schedule


DateTimeCompetitorsLocation
Feb 21, 2019 7:00PM Wolf Pack vs. Blackhawks C Rink
Feb 21, 2019 7:15PM East Side Marios vs. GQ Stars A Rink
Feb 21, 2019 7:30PM FG Sharks vs. Relics B Rink
Feb 21, 2019 8:00PM Owls vs. Bastones C Rink
Feb 21, 2019 8:15PM Jadaco vs. Ice Hogs A Rink
Feb 21, 2019 8:15PM Mighty Turtles vs. Kremlins 1 D Rink
Feb 21, 2019 8:30PM Kremlins 35 vs. Markham Redwings B Rink
Feb 21, 2019 9:00PM Lovat Leafs vs. Crosstown Carwash C Rink
Feb 21, 2019 9:15PM Greek Freaks vs. Wolves A Rink
Feb 21, 2019 9:15PM Redwings vs. Purple Cobras D Rink
Feb 21, 2019 9:30PM Broadway Auto vs. Screaming Eagles B Rink
Feb 21, 201910:00PM Moby Dick vs. Midnight Express C Rink
Feb 21, 201910:15PM Rebels vs. Northstars D Rink
Feb 28, 2019 7:00PM Kremlins 1 vs. Midnight Express C Rink
Feb 28, 2019 7:15PM Mighty Turtles vs. Moby Dick A Rink
Feb 28, 2019 7:30PM Redwings vs. Greek Freaks B Rink
Feb 28, 2019 8:00PM Blackhawks vs. Owls C Rink
Feb 28, 2019 8:15PM East Side Marios vs. Relics A Rink
Feb 28, 2019 8:15PM GQ Stars vs. FG Sharks D Rink
Feb 28, 2019 8:30PM Crosstown Carwash vs. Markham Redwings B Rink
Feb 28, 2019 9:00PM Lovat Leafs vs. Wolves C Rink
Feb 28, 2019 9:15PM Ice Hogs vs. Northstars A Rink
Feb 28, 2019 9:15PM Jadaco vs. Kremlins 35 D Rink
Feb 28, 2019 9:30PM Purple Cobras vs. Broadway Auto B Rink
Feb 28, 201910:15PM Wolf Pack vs. Bastones D Rink
Mar 07, 2019 7:00PM Kremlins 35 vs. Ice Hogs C Rink
Mar 07, 2019 7:15PM Crosstown Carwash vs. Wolves A Rink
Mar 07, 2019 7:30PM Jadaco vs. Rebels B Rink
Mar 07, 2019 8:00PM Kremlins 1 vs. Moby Dick C Rink
Mar 07, 2019 8:15PM Mighty Turtles vs. Midnight Express A Rink
Mar 07, 2019 8:15PM Bastones vs. Blackhawks D Rink
Mar 07, 2019 8:30PM Owls vs. Wolf Pack B Rink
Mar 07, 2019 9:00PM Lovat Leafs vs. Markham Redwings C Rink
Mar 07, 2019 9:15PM Screaming Eagles vs. Redwings A Rink
Mar 07, 2019 9:15PM GQ Stars vs. Relics D Rink
Mar 07, 2019 9:30PM East Side Marios vs. FG Sharks B Rink
Mar 07, 201910:15PM Purple Cobras vs. Greek Freaks D Rink
Mar 14, 2019 7:00PM Rebels vs. Kremlins 35 C Rink
Mar 14, 2019 7:15PM Jadaco vs. Northstars A Rink
Mar 14, 2019 7:30PM Screaming Eagles vs. Greek Freaks B Rink
Mar 14, 2019 8:00PM Redwings vs. Broadway Auto C Rink
Mar 14, 2019 8:15PM Kremlins 1 vs. Mighty Turtles A Rink
Mar 14, 2019 8:15PM Moby Dick vs. Midnight Express D Rink
Mar 14, 2019 8:30PM 1st Place vs. 4th Place B Rink
Mar 14, 2019 9:00PM 3rd Place vs. 2nd Place C Rink
Mar 14, 2019 9:15PM Lovat Leafs vs. Crosstown Carwash A Rink
Mar 14, 2019 9:15PM Relics vs. FG Sharks D Rink
Mar 14, 2019 9:30PM GQ Stars vs. East Side Marios B Rink
Mar 14, 201910:15PM Markham Redwings vs. Wolves D Rink
Mar 21, 2019 7:00PM 1st Place vs. 4th Place C Rink
Mar 21, 2019 7:15PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place A Rink
Mar 21, 2019 7:30PM Kremlins 35 vs. Northstars B Rink
Mar 21, 2019 8:00PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place C Rink
Mar 21, 2019 8:15PM Rebels vs. Ice Hogs A Rink
Mar 21, 2019 8:15PM 1st Place vs. 4th Place D Rink
Mar 21, 2019 8:30PM Greek Freaks vs. Broadway Auto B Rink
Mar 21, 2019 9:00PM Screaming Eagles vs. Purple Cobras C Rink
Mar 21, 2019 9:15PM 1st Place vs. 4th Place A Rink
Mar 21, 2019 9:15PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place D Rink
Mar 21, 2019 9:30PM 1st Place vs. 4th Place B Rink
Mar 21, 201910:15PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place D Rink
Mar 28, 2019 7:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Mar 28, 2019 7:15PM 1st Place vs. 4th Place A Rink
Mar 28, 2019 7:30PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place B Rink
Mar 28, 2019 8:00PM Northstars vs. Rebels C Rink
Mar 28, 2019 8:15PM Screaming Eagles vs. Broadway Auto A Rink
Mar 28, 2019 8:30PM Purple Cobras vs. Redwings B Rink
Mar 28, 2019 9:00PM Jadaco vs. Ice Hogs C Rink
Mar 28, 2019 9:15PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place A Rink
Mar 28, 2019 9:30PM 1st Place vs. 4th Place B Rink
Mar 28, 201910:00PM 1st Place vs. 4th Place C Rink
Mar 28, 201910:15PM 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place A Rink
Apr 04, 2019 7:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Apr 04, 2019 7:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Apr 04, 2019 8:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Apr 04, 2019 8:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Apr 04, 2019 9:00PM 2nd Place vs. 5th Place C Rink
Apr 04, 2019 9:00PM 4th Place vs. 3rd Place B Rink
Apr 04, 201910:00PM 2nd Place vs. 5th Place C Rink
Apr 04, 201910:00PM 3rd Place vs. 4th Place B Rink
Apr 11, 2019 7:00PM 1st Place vs. Wildcard C Rink
Apr 11, 2019 7:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Apr 11, 2019 8:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Apr 11, 2019 8:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Apr 11, 2019 9:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Apr 11, 2019 9:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Apr 11, 201910:00PM 1st Place vs. Wildcard B Rink
Apr 11, 201910:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Apr 18, 2019 7:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Apr 18, 2019 7:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Apr 18, 2019 8:00PM Winner vs. Winner B Rink
Apr 18, 2019 8:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Apr 18, 2019 9:00PM Winner vs. Winner C Rink
Apr 18, 2019 9:00PM Wildcard vs. Wildcard B Rink
Apr 18, 201910:00PM Wildcard vs. Wildcard C Rink

Players


1. Search a player by the first letter of the last name:

A   
B   
C   
D   
E   
F   
G   
H   
I   
J   
K   
L   
M   
N   
O   
P   
Q   
R   
S   
T   
U   
V   
W   
X   
Y   
Z   


2. Enter the player's last name:
 


Playoffs


Playoff statistics will be available when playoffs start


Standings


Pineview Masters
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Crosstown Carwash 21 12 9 0 24 96 70 0
Lovat Leafs 21 12 9 0 24 83 76 0
Wolves 21 11 9 1 23 74 68 0
Markham Redwings 20 6 10 4 16 56 63 0
Steeles Paint 1 Masters
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Rebels 20 12 3 5 29 77 42 0
Jadaco 20 13 6 1 27 74 59 0
Kremlins 35 20 11 7 2 24 76 65 0
Ice Hogs 20 8 10 2 18 60 69 0
Northstars 21 5 14 2 12 39 65 0
Steeles Paint 2 Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
GQ Stars 20 13 7 0 26 71 57 0
FG Sharks 21 8 11 2 18 60 68 0
Relics 21 3 18 0 6 43 102 0
East Side Marios 21 2 18 1 5 36 88 0
Pepsi Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Broadway Auto 20 13 5 2 28 92 50 0
Redwings 20 12 7 1 25 91 70 0
Purple Cobras 20 9 7 4 22 88 77 0
Screaming Eagles 20 9 7 4 22 61 69 0
Greek Freaks 12 3 9 0 6 31 66 0
7Up Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Moby Dick 20 17 2 1 35 108 51 0
Kremlins 1 20 13 6 1 27 109 68 0
Midnight Express 20 8 12 0 16 77 83 0
Mighty Turtles 20 5 14 1 11 69 102 0
xplayoff division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
No Regretzkys 12 0 11 1 1 26 84 0
Bills 1 0 1 0 0 1 4 0
Mighty Ducks 6 0 6 0 0 7 39 0
Gatorade Division
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGAPIM
Blackhawks 21 13 4 4 30 88 58 0
Wolf Pack 21 11 7 3 25 86 65 0
Bastones 21 10 9 2 22 75 70 0
Owls 21 8 9 4 20 69 75 0